Vicks NyQuil Severe Cold & Flu Nighttime Relief LiquiCaps 24ct

Vicks NyQuil Severe Cold & Flu Nighttime Relief LiquiCaps 24ct

$12.99
24ct
NyQuil Severe relieves your cold symptoms so you can get the rest you need. Get rid of headache, fever, sinus congestion, sneezing and sleep through the night. This package includes 24 LiquiCaps. Each LiquiCaps contains a pain reliever/fever reducer (Acetaminophen 325mg), a cough suppressant (Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg), an antihistamine (Doxylamine Succinate 6.25 mg) and a nasal decongestant (Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg). Use only as directed. For more information see: https://vicks.com/en-us/shop-products/nyquil/nyquil-severe-cough-cold-and-flu-nighttime-relief-liquicaps-24ct [https://vicks.com/en-us/shop-products/nyquil/nyquil-severe-cough-cold-and-flu-nighttime-relief-liquicaps-24ct]
Check Availability